Junior Teacher's

S. No.

Employe Name

Designation

Qualification

Section

1.

MEENA SRIVASTAVA

Assistant Teacher

 

Incharge of ICSE

2.

POOJA CHOPRA

Assistant Teacher

 

Co-ordinator in Junior

3.

PRAVEEN ABEDIN

Pri-Primary, Primary & Junior Section Incharge of MN-3A

 

Junior

4.

PRATIKSHA SINHA

Assistant Teacher

 

Junior

5.

MEENA SINGH BHAKUNI

Assistant Teacher

 

Junior

6.

RATNA BHATNAGAR

Assistant Teacher

 

Junior

7.

RUCHI SHUKLA

Junior Section Incharge of MN-2A

 

Junior

8.

PURAN MAINALI

Assistant Teacher

 

Junior

9.

SUNANDA JOSHI

Assistant Teacher

 

Junior

10.

KAVITA SHARMA

Assistant Teacher

 

Junior

11.

Abhishek Kaushik

Physical Education Teacher

 

Junior

12.

Pragati Raizada

Assistant Teacher

 

Junior

13.

Preeti Jain

Assistant Teacher

MA BED

Junior

14.

ADITYA SHUKLA

Assistant Teacher

 

Junior

15.

ARCHANA DEO

ASSISTANT TEACHER

 

Junior

16.

ARTI MISRA

ASSISTANT TEACHER

 

Junior

17.

BHAWNA SRIVASTAVA

Assistant Teacher

 

Junior

18.

BHUPENDRA BEER SINGH

ASSISTANT TEACHER

M.Sc.,B.Ed.

Junior

19.

DEEBA KHAN

Assistant Teacher

 

Junior

20.

KUMKUM BASNETH

ASSISTANT TEACHER

M.C.A.

Junior

21.

MADHURIMA SAXENA

Assistant Teacher

 

Junior

22.

MALA SRIVASTAVA

ASSISTANT TEACHER

 

Junior

23.

MONIKA AIRON

ASSISTANT TEACHER

B.Sc.B.Ed.

Junior

24.

MONISHA SALOOJA

Assistant Teacher

 

Junior

25.

MRIDULA MISRA

Assistant Teacher

 

Junior

26.

MUKTI JINDAL

Assistant Teacher

 

Junior

27.

NEELU NIGAM

ASSISTANT TEACHER

 

Junior

28.

NIDHI CHANDOLA

Assistant Teacher

 

Junior

29.

PUSHPA TAHILYANI

Assistant Teacher

 

Junior

30.

RENU KAPOOR

Assistant Teacher

 

Junior

31.

Dr. SANGEETA SINGH

Assistant Teacher

 

Junior

32.

SHALINI PANDEY

Assistant Teacher

 

Junior

33.

SHAMEEM SINGH

ASSISTANT TEACHER

 

Junior

34.

SMITA RAY

Assistant Teacher

 

Junior

35.

SUMAN LATA SRIVASTAVA

ASSISTANT TEACHER

M.A.,B.Ed.

Junior

36.

SUNAINA SINGH

Assistant Teacher

 

Junior

37.

VANDANA OJHA

Assistant Teacher

 

Junior

38.

VINEETA ARYA

ASSISTANT TEACHER

B.Sc. PGDCA

Junior

39.

YOUGENDRA SINGH RAWAT

ASSISTANT TEACHER

M.Sc.,B.Ed.

Junior

40.

ANKUSH THADANI

Assistant Teacher

 

Junior

41.

ARUN KUMAR UPADHYAY

Assistant Teacher

 

Junior

42.

ILA TEWARI

Assistant Teacher

 

Junior

43.

KRISHAN DEO SINGH

Assistant Teacher

 

Junior

44.

MADHULEEKA SHARMA

Assistant Teacher

 

Junior

45.

POONAM MISHRA

Assistant Teacher

 

Junior

46.

PREETI RAY

Assistant Teacher

 

Junior

47.

SANDHYA KHARE

Assistant Teacher

 

Junior

48.

SARIKA MEHRA

Assistant Teacher

 

Junior

49.

VIBHA GUPTA<

/td>

Assistant Teacher

 

Junior

50.

NEHA SHARMA

Assistant Teacher

 

Junior

51.

ANKITA CHATURVEDI

Assistant Teacher

 

Junior

52.

M POORNIMA RAO

Assistant Teacher

 

Junior

53.

INDU CHOUDHARY

Assistant Teacher

 

Junior

54.

JOSHUA ANDREWMITCHELL

Assistant Teacher

 

Junior