Primary Teachers

S. No. Name Of teacher Designation
1. Ms. Trapti Dwivedi Head Mistress
2. Ms. Sameena Zaheer Primary Incharge & Co-ordinator Class 4
3. Ms. Vaishali S. Bhardwaj Co-ordinator Class 5
4. Ms. Ankita Sharma Co-ordinator Class 3
5. Ms. Raman Singh Co-ordinator Class 2
6. Ms. Reena Rana Co-ordinator Class 1
7. Ms. Seema Tripathi 1 A
8. Ms. Neetu Trimm 1 B
9. Ms. Ragini Singh 1 C
10. Ms. Priyanka Vij 1 D
11. Ms. Meenu Kapoor 1 E
12. Ms. Meeta Bose 1 F
13. Ms. Madhu Lakhani 1 G
14. Ms. Ruchika Kapoor 1 H
15. Ms. Namrata Trivedi 1 I
16. Ms. Divya Gupta 2 A
17. Ms. Priyansha Sharma 2 B
18. Ms. Ranjana Pandey 2 C
19. Ms. Aradhana Dikshit 2 D
20. Ms. Rashmi Srivastava 2 E
21. Ms. Ruchi Mishra 2 F
22. Ms. Ruchira Singh 2 G
23. Ms. Poonam Sharma 2 H
24. Ms. Dheerika Chopra 2 I
25. Ms. Era Sharma 3 A
26. Ms. Neetu Sapra 3 B
27. Ms. Aparana Maitra 3 C
28. Ms. Kshama Dixit 3 D
29. Ms. Neeti Kalra 3 E
30. Ms. Irene T'Oneal 3 F
31. Ms. Neeru Pande 3 G
32. Ms. Pratibha Tiwari 3 H
33. Ms. Anita Lalwani 3 I
34. Ms. Priyanka Rohatgi 4 A
35. Ms. Archana Tandon 4 B
36. Ms. Rashmi Khanna 4 C
37. Ms. Nidhi Khanna 4 D
38. Ms. Shilpa Mehrotra 4 E
39. Ms. Benu Sinha Amar 4 F
40. Ms. Poonam Kausar 4 G
41. Ms. Rosy Jaiswal 4 H
42. Ms. Arti Narang 4 I
43. Ms. Bhavna Chauhan 5 A
44. Ms. Rashmi Asthana 5 B
45. Ms. Rajlaxmi Joshi 5 C
46. Ms. Alka Keswani 5 D
47. Ms. Zaibish Khan 5 E
48. Ms. Soma Chandra 5 F
49. Ms. Seema Mehrotra 5 G
50. Ms. Pallavi Dwivedi 5 H
51. Ms. Reema Bhattacharya 5 I
52. Ms. Usha Sharma Substitute Teacher
53. Ms. Archana Mishra Hindi
54. Ms. Sunita Tripathi Hindi
55. Ms. Jyoti Jain Computer
56. Ms. Anuja Harrison Hindi
57. Ms. Neha Vivek Rao Computer
58. Ms. Vanadana Sahi Mathematics
59. Ms. Neena Chopra Computer
60. Ms. Sadhana Singh Hindi
61. Ms. Uma Mishra Hindi
62. Ms. Reeta Srivastava Hindi
63. Ms. Shubha Khanal Computer
64. Ms. Vibha Ahuja Spoken English
65. Ms. Meenu Sharma Computer
66. Ms. Varsha Chandel Librarian
67. Ms. Suman Sharma Maths Lab Incharge
68. Ms. Mamta Sahai Maths Lab Incharge
69. Mr. Ajay Singh P.E.T.
70. Mr. D. B. Singh Computer Lab Assistant
71. Mr. Santosh Kumar Swimming Coach
72. Mr. Mahesh Massey Music
73. Mr. Arish Hasan Music
74. Mr. Vishal Singh Computer Lab Assistant
75. Ms. Vandana Mazumdar Swimming Coach
76. Ms. Rachana Wahi Administrative Officer
77. Ms. Archana Rai Hindi
78. Ms. Komal Singh Dance
79. Ms. Tanushree Note Book Checker
80. Ms. Versha Sinha Substitute Teacher
81. Ms. Mudita Note Book Checker
82. Ms. Surabhi Shukla Note Book Checker
83. Ms. Yusra Fatima Note Book Checker
84. Ms. Rashmi Shukla Note Book Checker
85. Ms. Reena Pandey Note Book Checker
86. Ms. Shilpa Agarwal Note Book Checker
87. Ms. Kamini Dixit Note Book Checker
88. Ms. Ankita Tiwari Substitute Teacher
89. Ms. Rubi Kumar Note Book Checker