Primary Teachers

Identity

Name Of Employee

Subjects Taught

Classes Taken

Qualification

AMREEN ZAIDI

English, Maths, Science & S. ST

IV D

B.SC, B.Ed,PGDMW

ANURADHA KHANNA

SWIMM.COACH

ALL

M.A, S/C

ATMIKA JAISWAL

English, Maths, Science & S. ST

IV C

B.A., Pursuing B.Ed

BODH PRAKASH PANDEY

P. Ed

MONT TO II

M.PEd

BUSHRA HAROON

English, Maths, Science & S. ST

IV F

M.A (English) B.Com., B.Ed

DEEPALI SINGH

English & Maths

II D

M.SC (Botony) B.Ed

EKTA SRIVASTAVA

English, Maths, Science & S. ST

III F

BSC, B.Ed

FAHMINA IRAM SIDDIQUI

English, Maths, Science & S. ST

V G

MA (English) B.Ed, B.SC, DCA

FAUZIYA HUSAIN

English, Maths, Science & S. ST

IV A

B.A, B.Ed

GUNJAN SHARMA

Hindi

IV & V

MBA., B.Ed, Pursuing MA

HASAN ZEHRA

English, Maths, Science & S. ST

III A

B.COM, B.Ed

HINA KHAN

English, Maths, Science & S. ST

III C

M.Com, B.Com

HUMA PARVEEN

English, Maths, Science & S. ST

V B

BSC, B.Ed

KIRAN SINGH

Art

VI B
VII B, D
VIII A, E

BFA (Fine Arts)

KOMAL JETHWANI

English & Maths

I F

MA (English), BSC, B.Ed

LEENA SAXENA

English, Maths, Science & S. ST

IV B

M.Com B.Ed., TET.

LEKHNI DHAON

Hindi

I & II

MPA, B.Ed

MAHIYA RIZVI

English & Maths

II A

B SC, Pursuing B.Ed

MALKA RIZVI

English, Maths, Science & S. ST

V A

MA, B.Ed

MAMTA BAJPAI

English, Maths, Science & S. ST

V D

B SC, B.Ed, M A

MANISHA KAKKAR

English & Maths

II E

B.COM, B.Ed

MAYURI RASTOGI

Hindi

III, IV & V

M A (Economics), B.Ed

MONALISA ROY

Dance

ALL PRIMARY

MPA. DANCE

MRIDULA SRIVASTAVA

English, Maths, Science & S. ST

V E

BSC B.Ed

NARENDRA KUMAR DWIVEDI

Music

ALL PRIMARY (Morning Shift)

M.COM(Commerce) BMUS.MUS,T&G

NAZIA RIZVI

English & Maths

II F

B SC, B.Ed

NEHA BHANDARI

Computer Science

IV & V

B.Tech

POOJA SINGH

English & Maths

I B

B.COM (Management) MBA, B.Ed

PREETI SINGH

P. Ed

III, IV & V

B P.Ed

PRIYA RASTOGI

Hindi

III, IV & V

B.Com, B.Ed

RAFAT TAYYAB

English & Maths

I A

M.A (Psychology) B.Ed

RENY SAXENA

English, Maths, Science & S. ST

V F

BSC, B.Ed

RIDA KHAN

Computer Science

III, IV & V

MA, PGDCA, B.Ed

RITU KHANNA BAIJAL

English, Maths, Science & S. ST

III B

B.COM, B.Ed

ROSELIN VICTOR

Hindi

III, IV & V

BSC, B.Ed

RUCHI S PANDE

English, Maths, Science & S. ST

IV E

B.COM., B.Ed

RUKSI MAHMOOD

English & Maths

II B

B.SC, B.Ed

SARVAN TIWARI

SWIMM.COACH

ALL

ISC, BA

SHAISTA FAIYAZ

English & Maths

I C

BSC, B.Ed

SHAZIA QAISER

English, Maths, Science & S. ST

IV G

BA, B.Ed

SHIWANI KAPOOR

English & Maths

II C

MBA, B.Ed

SHUBHANGI KAPOOR

English, Maths, Science & S. ST

V C

B.COM, MBA, B.Ed

SHUMAILA HASAN RIZVI

Computer Science

III, IV & V

M.Com., B.Ed., Diploma in Computer

SONAL RASTOGI

English, Maths, Science & S. ST

III G

B COM, B.Ed

SUVIDYA HAKEEM

English & Maths

I D

B.Sc, B.Ed

SWECHHA SINGH

Music

ALL PRIMARY (After Noon Shift)

Master of Performing Art (M.P.A)

WASIA TAHSEEN ALAVI

English, Maths, Science & S. ST

III D

NTT, B.Ed

ZAREEN ABDULLAH

ENGLISH, MATHS

I E

BA, B.Ed

ZEHRA RIZVI

English, Maths, Science & S. ST

III E

M A (English) B.Ed