LIST OF CMS ANAND NAGAR STAFF

S. No. Name Designation
1.

Sunita Singh
MS. SUNITA SINGH

PLAY GROUP  CLASS TEACHER

2.

MS. SHWETAMBRA BISHNOI
MS. SHWETAMBRA BISHNOI

MONTESSORI A  CLASS TEACHER &  CISV CO-ORDINATOR

3.

MS. SAUMYA SHUKLA
MS. SAUMYA SHUKLA

NURSERY A  CLASS TEACHER

4.

S. RICHA GUPTA
MS. RICHA GUPTA

NURSERY B CLASS TEACHER & FACILITATOR-  PRE-PRIMARY SECTION

5.

MS SHRUTI DAS
MS SHRUTI DAS

K.G. A  CLASS TEACHER

6.

MS. LIPIKA AMRISH BOBBY
MS. LIPIKA AMRISH BOBBY

K.G. B  CLASS TEACHER

7.

MS. URVASH SHARMA
MS. URVASH SHARMA

I A  CLASS TEACHER

8.

MS. PRABHJOT GROVER
MS. PRABHJOT GROVER

I B  CLASS TEACHER

9.

MS. JASBIR KAUR
MS. JASBIR KAUR

II A  CLASS TEACHER

10.

MS RAVINDER KAUR
MS RAVINDER KAUR

II B  CLASS TEACHER & FACILITATOR-  CLASSES I AND II

11.

MS. RAJANI SHUKLA
MS. RAJANI SHUKLA

PRIMARY HINDI TEACHER

12.

MS. SHWETA TIWARI
MS. SHWETA TIWARI

III A  CLASS TEACHER & FACILITATOR-  CLASSES III TO V

13.

MS. TAYYABA FATIMA
MS. TAYYABA FATIMA

III B  CLASS TEACHER

14.

MS. NAZIA BANO
MS. NAZIA BANO

IV A  CLASS TEACHER

15.

MS. SUMAN YADAV
MS. SUMAN YADAV

IV B  CLASS TEACHER

16.

MS. RENU KUMARI
MS. RENU KUMARI

V A CLASS TEACHER & ENVIRONMENT CO-ORDINATOR

17. 

MS. SONIA
MS. SONIA

V B CLASS TEACHER

18.

MS. SUNITA SRIVASTAVA
MS. SUNITA SRIVASTAVA

PRIMARY HINDI TEACHER & LITERACY COORDINATOR

19.

MS. KOMAL SINGH TOMAR
MS. KOMAL SINGH TOMAR

VI A  CLASS TEACHER

20

MS. URVASHI SINGH
MS. URVASHI SINGH

VI B  CLASS TEACHER, JYEP & FACE TO FAITH COORDINATOR

21.

MS. PRIYANKA DWIVEDI
MS. PRIYANKA DWIVEDI

VII A  CLASS TEACHER  & FACILITATOR- JUNIOR SECTION

22.

MS. MONIKA TRIPATHI
MS. MONIKA TRIPATHI

VII B  CLASS TEACHER  

23.

MS. NADIA LAEEQ
MS. NADIA LAEEQ

VIII A  CLASS TEACHER

24.

MS. LOVEY KHAN
MS. LOVEY KHAN

VIII B  CLASS TEACHER

25.

MS. INDIRA VERMA
MS. INDIRA VERMA

JUNIOR SECTION HINDI TEACHER & LITERACY COORDINATOR

26.

MR. SAHADEV SINGH
MR. SAHADEV SINGH

P.E.T

27.

MR. ASHISH JOHN BENJAMIN
MR. ASHISH JOHN BENJAMIN

MUSIC TEACHER

28.

MS. RADHA KANTI AGNIHOTRI
MS. RADHA KANTI AGNIHOTRI

DANCE TEACHER

29.

MS. MANJU TIWARI
MS. MANJU TIWARI

LIBRARIAN

30.

MR. ARUN KUMAR BATTA
MR. ARUN KUMAR BATTA

HEAD CLERK

31.

MR. PRAKHAR PANDEY
MR. PRAKHAR PANDEY

CLERK & TRANSPORT INCHARGE

32. 

MS. DHEERA MOTIYANI
MS. DHEERA MOTIYANI

BRANCH REPORTER

33. 

MS. MOHINI VERMA
MS. MOHINI VERMA

COMPUTER LAB ASSISTANT

34.

MS. JUHI MISHRA
MS. JUHI MISHRA

JUNIOR ENGINEER

35.

MS. TAIBA RIYAZ
MS. TAIBA RIYAZ

RECEPTIONIST

36.

MS. SHIKHA SAXENA
MS. SHIKHA SAXENA

CARETAKER