Content on this page requires a newer version of Adobe Flash Player.

Get Adobe Flash player

Letter of Invitation
Great Men Said
Resolution of last six Conferences
List of Participants of 16th Conference
16th Conference Picture Gallery
16th Conference Media coverage & Press Clippings
Report of 16th Conference
Report of 15th Conference
Patrons of the Conference
Pictorial of 888 Eminent Heads of State, Chief Justices and
Judges from 121 countries (online with pictures)
Pictorial of 888 Eminent Heads of State, Chief Justices and
Judges from 121 countries (pdf format without pictures)
Uniting the World for Children
(Contries Represented at the International Conference of Chief Justices of the World)
Tentative Programme
Our Supporters
Call for a Full Bench of Chief Justices of the World to hear petition on behalf of children of the world

Why Article 51

An appeal by the students of CMS on behalf of the children of the world
Interaction of students of CMS with Chief Justices at the Conference
Why does CMS organise International Conference of Chief Justices of the World ?
Enforceable International Law
World Judiciary — Last Hope For Humanity’s Survival
International Terrorism can be Curbed Only by International Law and Not by War
Venue of the Conference
Correspondence with UN Secretary-General
Copy of the letter sent to all Heads of State and Heads of Government...
Copy of the letter sent to all Chief Justices of the world...
About the Convenor
14th Conference Picture Gallery
Participants of 14th Conference
Participants of 13th Conference
Pictorial Report of the 13 ICCJW
History of New World Order
Contact Information
 
Previous Conferences     |   
Click here to view latest updates on
17th International Conference of Chief Justices of the World
 
14th Internatinal Conference of Chief Justices of the World
 

Total Countries = 66

 

Afghanistan, Argentina, Australia, Azerbaijan, Bangladesh, Benin, Bhutan, Bolivia, Bosnia and Herzegovina, Brazil, Burkina Faso, Burundi, Chile, Comoros, Costa Rica, Cote De Ivoire, Democratic Republic of Congo, Ecuador, Egypt, Ethiopia, Finland, France, Gambia, Germany, Ghana, Guinea Bissau, Guyana, Haiti, Eritrea, India, Jamaica, Kazakhstan, Kyrgyz Republic, Lebanon, Macedonia, Madagascar, Malawi, Malaysia, Mauritius, Mongolia, Mozambique, Mexico, Nepal, Nicaragua, Paraguay, Peru, Philippines, Romania, Seychelles, South Africa, Sudan, Swaziland, Thailand, Tajikistan, Tanzania, Tchad, Togo, Tonga, Tunisia, Turkey, Uganda, Ukraine, USA, Zanzibar, Zambia, Zimbabwe

 

Sl. No.

Name of Participants & Designation

Country

1.               

H. E. Mr Rajkeswur Purryag, President, Republic of Mauritius

Mauritius

2.               

Hon. Mr Justice Carl Ashok Singh, OR; CCH, Chancellor of the Judiciary, Guyana

Guyana

3.               

Hon. Mr Justice Chande Othman, Chief Justice, Tanzania

Tanzania

4.               

Hon. Mr Justice Omar O. Makungu, Chief Justice, High Court, Zanzibar

Zanzibar

5.               

Hon. Mrs Justice Raoudha Mechichi, First President, Administrative Court, Tunisia

Tunisia

6.               

Hon. Mr Justice Tegene Getaneh Kifle, President, Federal Supreme Court, Ethiopia

Ethiopia

7.     

Hon. Ms Justice Anastazia Msosa SC, Chief Justice of Malawi

Malawi

8.               

Hon. Mr Justice Sir Abdouramane Boly, First President, Court of Cassation, Burkina Faso

Burkina Faso

9.               

Hon. Ms Justice Nelly Rakotobe, Premier President Honoraire, Supreme Court, Madagascar

Madagascar

10.           

Hon. Mr Justice Paulo Sanha, President, Supreme Court of Justice and Judicial Magistrate Superior Council, Guinea Bissau

Guinea Bissau

11.           

Hon. Mrs Justice Mabel Maame Agyemang, Chief Justice, Supreme Court, Gambia

Gambia

12.           

Hon. Mr Justice Jenje Emmanuel, President, Supreme Court, Burundi

Burundi

13.           

Hon. Mr Justice M.Kasymaliev, President, Constitutional Chamber, Kyrgyzstan

Kyrgyzstan

14.           

Hon. Mr Justice Mohamed Hamad Abu Sin, Chief Justice, Supreme Court, Sudan

Sudan

15.           

Hon. Mr Justice Augustin Zegrean, President, Constitutional Court, Romania

Romania

16.           

Hon. Mr  Justice Cheikh Salim Said Attoumane, President, Supreme Court, Comoros

Comoros

17.           

Hon. Justice Dr. Ruddy Jose Flores Monterrey , President , Constitutional Court, Bolivia

Bolivia

18.           

Hon. Mr  Justice Samir Adam Annour, First President, Supreme Court, Tchad

Tchad

19.           

Hon. Mr Justice Jerome Kitoko Kimpele, First President, Supreme Court of Justice, Democratic Republic of Congo

 

Democratic Republic of Congo

20.           

Hon Justice Dr. Gonzalo Miguel Hurtado Zamorano, President, Supreme Court of Justice, Bolivia

Bolivia

21.           

Hon. Mr Justice Menkerios Beraki, Chief Justice of Eritrea

Eritrea

22.           

Hon. Mr Justice Bahauddin Baha, Acting Chief Justice, Supreme Court, Afghanistan

Afghanistan

23.           

Hon. Justice Dr B. J. Odoki, Former Chief Justice, Uganda

Uganda

24.           

Hon. Justice Dr Adel Omar Sherif, Deputy Chief Justice, Supreme Constitutional Court, Egypt

Egypt

25.           

Hon. Ms Justice Florence N.M. Mumba, Acting Deputy Chief Justice, Supreme Court, Zambia

Zambia

26.           

Hon. MrJustice Adelino Muchanga, Deputy Chief Justice, Supreme Court, Mozambique  

Mozambique  

27.           

Hon. Mr  Justice Sir Poda Train Raymond, President, Social Chamber, Court of Cassation, Burkina Faso

Burkina Faso

28.           

Hon Mr Justice Yevhen Litvinov,  Deputy President, High Specialized Court of Ukraine

Ukraine

29.           

Hon. Justice Dr Ricardo Li Rosi, Judge, National Civil  Court of Appeals and Director General of AIEJ, Argentina

Argentina

30.           

Hon. Ms Justice Ana Maria Conde, Judge, Supreme Court of Buenos Aires, Argentina

Argentina

31.           

Hon. Ms Justice Graciela Medina, Judge, Federal Court of Appeals, Argentina

Argentina

32.           

Hon. Justice Prof. Julio Cesar Rivera, Prof., Former Judge, Commercial Court of Appeals, Argentina

Argentina

33.           

Hon. Ms Justice Maria del Carmen Battaini, Judge, Supreme Court, Tierra del Fuego Province Argentina

Argentina

34.           

Hon. Mr Justice Edgardo Bello, President, Federal Court of Appeals, Rosario, Argentina

Argentina

35.           

Hon. Mr Justice Javier H. Fenandez, National Trial Judge, Executive Director, AIEJ, Argentina

Argentina

36.           

Hon. Mr Justice Rodolfo Cresseri, National Criminal Trial Judge, Argentina

Argentina

37.           

Hon. Mr Justice Julio Cesar Davolos, National Trial Judge, Argentina

Argentina

38.           

Hon. Ms Justice Marcela Eiff, National Trial Judge, Argentina

Argentina

39.           

Hon. Mr Justice Fernando Juan Lima, Judge, Court of Appeals, Buenos Aires City, Argentina

Argentina

40.           

Hon. Ms Justice Teresa Catoira, Judge, Tierra del Fuego Province, Argentina

Argentina

41.           

Hon. Ms Justice Haydee Martin, Judge, Court of Appeals, Tierra del Fuego Province,  Argentina

Argentina

42.           

Hon. Ms Justice Marcela Cianferoni, Trial Judge, Tierra del Fuego Province, Argentina

Argentina

43.           

Hon. Mr Justice Juan Carlos Benincasa, National Civil Trial Judge, Argentina

Argentina

44.           

Hon. Ms Justice  Norma Ceballos, Trial Judge, Entre Rios Province, Argentina

Argentina

45.           

Hon. Mr Justice Dario Fernando Bermejo, Trial Judge, Mendoza Province, Argentina

Argentina

46.           

Hon. Ms Maria Eugenia Laigle, Prosecutor, Mendoza Province, Argentina

Argentina

47.           

Hon. Ms Justice  Maria Rita Acosta, Trial Criminal Judge, Argentina  

Argentina

48.           

Hon. Mr Justice Mateo Jose Busaniche, Judge, Court of Appeals, Parana City, Argentina

Argentina

49.           

Hon. Ms Justice Adriana Nanni, Judge, Court of Appeals, Trenque Lauquen City, Argentina

Argentina

50.           

Hon. Ms Justice Leonor Paneda, Justice, Supreme Court, Entre Rios Province, Argentina

Argentina

51.           

Hon. Ms Justice Emilce Alvarez, Judge, Rio Negro Province, Argentina

Argentina

52.           

Hon. Ms Justice Mirtha Gonzalez Caballero, Judge Criminal Court of Appeals, Paraguay

Paraguay

53.           

Hon. Ms Justice Patricia Gonzalez, Judge, Trial Criminal Court, Paraguay

Paraguay

54.           

Hon. Ms Justice Gloria Hermosa Correa, Judge Criminal Trial Court, Paraguay

Paraguay

55.           

Hon. Mr  Justice  Juan  Carlos Bordon Barton, Judge Court of Appeals, Paraguay

Paraguay

56.           

Hon. Ms Justice Dr. Elvia Barrios Alvarado, Judge, Supreme Court of Peru  

Peru  

57.           

Hon. Ms Justice Dr. Jackeline Yalan Leal, Superior Court Judge, Lima, Peru

Peru  

58.           

Hon. Ms Justice Dra. Victoria Teresa Montoya Peraldo,  Chief Justice, Superior Court of Lima, Peru

Peru  

59.           

Hon. Justice Dr. Cesar Ignacio Magallanes Aymar, Judge, Superior Court, Lima, Peru

Peru  

60.           

Hon. Justice Dr. Omar Abraham Ahomed Chavez, Judge, Court of Justice, Lima, Peru

Peru  

61.           

Hon. Ms Justice Marina Freire, Criminal Judge and Executive Director, Exchange and Studies Judicial Academy, Brazil

Brazil

62.           

Hon. Ms Justice Marlucia Ferraz Moulin, Judge, Espirito Santo State and Corregidora de Justicia, Brazil

Brazil

63.           

Hon. Ms Justice Viviane Nobrega Maldonado, Judge, Sao Paulo City, Brazil

Brazil

64.           

Hon. Ms Justice Daniela Murata Barrichello, Judge, Sao Paulo City, Brazil

Brazil

65.           

Hon. Ms Justice Ana Rita Figuereido Nery, Judge, Sao Paulo City, Brazil

Brazil

66.           

Hon. Ms Justice Roberta de Oliveira Ferreira, Judge, Sao Paulo City, Brazil

Brazil

67.           

Hon. Mr Justice Rafael Inbrunito Flores, Judge, Sao Paulo City, Brazil

Brazil

68.           

Hon Mr Justice Joe Tadeu Zanoni, Judge, Sao Paulo City, Brazil

Brazil

69.           

Hon. Ms Justice Lidia Poza, Civil Trial Judge, Santiago City, Chile

Chile

70.           

Hon. Ms Justice Veronica Sepulveda, Judge, Santiago City, Chile

Chile

71.           

Hon. Mr Justice Fernando Valderrama, Judge, Santiago City, Chile

Chile

72.           

Hon. Ms Justice Carolina Araya, Judge,  Santiago City, Chile

Chile

73.           

Hon. Mr Justice Cristian Sanchez, Judge, Santiago City, Chile

Chile

74.           

Hon. Ms Justice Maria Paulina Elizabeth Aguirre Suarez, Judge, Supreme Court, Ecuador

Ecuador

75.           

Hon. Ms Justice Maria Rosa Merchan Larrea, Judge, Supreme Court, Ecuador

Ecuador

76.           

Hon. Ms Justice Carmen Rocio Salgado Carpio, Judge, Supreme Court, Ecuador

Ecuador

77.           

Hon. Prof. Joe Cecil, Professor, Federal Judicial Center, USA

USA

78.           

Hon. Justice Dr. Cesar Suarez Saavedra, President, Association of Judges and Magistrates, Bolivia

Bolivia

79.           

Hon. Mr Justice A.M. Ebrahim, Judge, Supreme Court of Appeal, Swaziland

Swaziland

80.           

Hon. Ms Justice Anne Sitali, Judge, High Court, Zambia

Zambia

81.           

Hon. Ms Justice Mira Smajlovic, Judge, Supreme Court, Bosnia and Herzegovina

Bosnia and Herzegovina

82.           

Hon. Mr Justice S.N. Gbadegbe, Judge, Supreme Court, Ghana

Ghana

83.           

Hon. Mr Justice Bharat Patel, Judge of Appeal, Supreme Court, Zimbabwe

Zimbabwe

84.           

Hon. Mr Justice Lebotsang Orphan  Bosielo, Judge, Supreme Court of Appeal, South Africa

South Africa

85.           

Hon. Justice Dr. Carlos Chinchilla Sandi, President, Criminal Court, Costa Rica

Costa Rica

86.           

Hon. Ms Justice Rosa Maria Acon Ng, Judge, Criminal Court of Appeal, Costa Rica

Costa Rica

87.           

Hon. Ms Justice Xiomara Gutierrez, Judge, Criminal Court, Alajuela City, First Circuit, Costa Rica

Costa Rica

88.           

Hon. Mr Justice Jose Cisneros Mojica, Judge of Traffic, San Jose , Second Circuit,  Costa Rica

Costa Rica

89.           

Hon. Ms Justice Ligia Arias, Judge, Criminal Court, Alajuela City, First Circuit, Costa Rica

Costa Rica

90.           

Hon. Ms Justice Saray Peralta Aguilar, Judge, Criminal Court, San Jose City, First Circuit, Costa Rica

Costa Rica

91.           

Hon. Ms Justice Lilliana Cordero, Judge, Criminal Court, San Jose City, Third Circuit, Costa Rica

Costa Rica

92.           

Hon. Mr Justice Luis Fernando Fernandez Hidalgo , Judge, Civil Court of Appeal, Costa Rica  

Costa Rica

93.           

Hon. Mr Justice Mahmut Bilgen, Vice of First President and Head of Civil General Board, Supreme Court, Turkey

Turkey

94.           

Hon. Mr Justice Ilmettin  Koklu, Judge, Member of 3rd Criminal Chamber, Supreme Court, Turkey

Turkey

95.           

Hon. Mr Justice Volkan Yildiz, Rapporteur Judge in First Presidency, Supreme Court, Turkey

Turkey

96.           

Hon. Mr Justice Abdurrafeek Hamuth, Judge, Supreme Court, Mauritius

Mauritius

97.           

Hon. Ms Justice Marcelline Claire Gbeha Afouda, President, High Court of Justice, Benin

Benin

98.           

Hon. Mr Justice Gregoire Akofodji, Judge, High Court of Justice, Benin

Benin

99.           

Hon. Mr Justice Akibou Ibrahim G., Judge, High Court of Justice, Benin

Benin

100.        

Hon. Mr Justice  Zime Y. Kora Yarou, Judge, High Court of Justice, Benin

Benin

101.        

Hon. Mr Justice Gilbert C. Ahouandjinou, Public Prosecutor, High Court of Justice, Benin

Benin

102.        

Hon. Mr Justice Pierre Nicolas Biao, Investigating Magistrate, High Court of Justice, Benin

Benin

103.        

Hon. Mr Justice Gustave Dodin, Judge, Supreme Court, Seychelles

Seychelles

104.        

Hon. Ms Justice Fatoumata Diakite, Honorary President, International Association of Judges, Cote de Ivoire

Cote de Ivoire

105.        

Hon. Mr Justice Nouplezana Ouattara Drissa, Judge and General Secretary, Supreme Court,  Cote de Ivoire

Cote de Ivoire

106.        

Hon. Ms Justice Maria Alexandra Zamba, Justice, Superior Court of Nampula, Mozambique

Mozambique

107.        

Hon. Mr Justice Nabil Sari, President Judge and Counselor, Court of Cassation, Lebanon

Lebanon

108.        

Hon. Ms Justice Nataliya Lyaschenko, Judge, Civil Jurisdiction, Supreme Court, Ukraine

Ukraine

109.        

Hon. Ms Justice Dilara Arstanbaeva, Supreme Court, Kyrgyz Republic

Kyrgyz Republic

110.        

Hon. Mrs Justice Tungalag Dagvadorj,  Justice, Supreme Court, Mongolia

Mongolia

111.        

Hon Mr Justice Symonets Alexandr, Deputy Chairman, Council of Judges of Courts, Ukraine

Ukraine

112.        

Hon. Mrs Justice Maneewon Phromnoi, Judge, Supreme Administrative Court, Thailand

Thailand

113.        

Hon. Mr Justice Pairoj Minden, President of a Chamber of the Administrative Court of First Instance, Supreme Administrative Court, Thailand

Thailand

114.        

Hon. Mr Justice Evan Brown, Judge, Supreme Court, Jamaica

Jamaica

115.        

Hon. Mrs Justice M. Dlamini, Judge, Supreme Court, Swaziland

Swaziland

116.        

Hon Mr Justice Juca Armando Nancassa,  Judge, Supreme Court , Guinea Bissau

Guinea Bissau

117.  

Hon. Mr Justice Amanzhol Nurmagambetov, Judge, Constitutional Council 

Kazakhstan

118.  

Hon. Mr Justice Viktor Malinovskiy, Judge, Constitutional Council

Kazakhstan

119.  

Hon. Mr Justice Nurseiit Arapbaev, Judge, Supreme Court, Kyrgyz Republic

Kyrgyz Republic

120.  

Hon Mr Justice Ugyen Jamtsho, Judge, Supreme Court, Bhutan

Bhutan

121.  

Hon Mr. Justice Om Prakash Mishra, Chief Judge, Court of Appeal, Nepal

Nepal

122.        

Hon. Ms Justice Liisa Kiianlinna, Former Judge, Kuopio Administrative Court, Finland

Finland

123.        

Hon. Lord Fatafehi Fakafanua, The Speaker of the Legislative Assembly of Tonga

Tonga

124.        

Hon. Mr Abadula Gemeda, Speaker, House of Peoples' Representatives, Ethiopia

Ethiopia

125.        

H.E. Mr Nicoue K. Broohm, Minister of Higher Education, Togo

Togo

126.        

H.E. Pierre-Richard Casimir, Minister of Foreign Affairs, Haiti

Haiti

127.        

Hon Mr Javier Alejandro Bujan, Vice Minister of Justice, Buenos Aires City, Argentina

Argentina

128.        

Hon. Mr Sayfullo Giyoev, Member of Parliament, Tajikistan

Tajikistan

129.        

Hon. Mr Ismail G. Khan, Attorney at Law, Philippines

Philippines

130.        

Dr Mrs Ozdem Ozaydin, Associate Professor, Istanbul Culture University, Turkey

Turkey

131.        

Mr Can Celik, Research Associate, Istanbul Culture University, Turkey

Turkey

132.        

Mr. Tulga Dorjgotov, Senior Officer of Foreign Relations and Cooperation Office of the Supreme Court of Mongolia  

Mongolia

133.        

Hon Dr Orlando Guerrero Mayorga , General Secretary, Central American Court of Justice, Nicaragua

Nicaragua

134.        

Dr Juan Manuel Matera, Academic Coordinator, Latin American Judges, Argentina

Argentina

135.        

Ms Silvia Vecchi, Director, Mediation Center, Argentina

Argentina

136.        

Ms Maria Veronica Vezzosi, Director, Mediation Center , Tierra del Fuego Province, Argentina

Argentina

137.        

Ms Laura Gabriela Amadio, Lawyer, Argentina

Argentina

138.        

Ms Maria Cristina Espinosa, National Civil Clerk, Argentina wife of Judge Juan Benincasa

Argentina

139.        

Mr Jorge Rocca, Clerk, Supreme Court, Tierra del Fuego Province, Argentina

Argentina

140.        

Ms Norma Graciela Vecchi, Clerk, Supreme Court, Tierra del Fuego Province, Argentina

Argentina

141.        

Ms Lorena Mitjans, Clerk, Civil Court of Appeals, Argentina

Argentina

142.        

Ms Susana Pereyra Minich, Clerk, Civil Court of Appeals, Argentina

Argentina

143.        

Mr Juan Avellaneda, Clerk, Supreme Court, Tierra del Fuego Province, Argentina

Argentina

144.        

Ms Maria Elvira Roson, Clerk, Supreme Court, Buenos Aires Province, Argentina

Argentina

145.        

Ms Leslie Taglioretti , ASIA TV, Argentina

Argentina

146.        

Mr Roberto Queijas, ASIA TV, Argentina

Argentina

147.        

Mr Haji Pandu Haji, Assistant to Chief Justice of Zanzibar

Zanzibar

148.        

Mr George Kazi, Registrar, High Court, Zanzibar

Zanzibar

149.        

Mrs. Biljana Potparic Lipa, Registry of the Court, Supreme Court, Bosnia and Herzegovina

Bosnia and Herzegovina

150.        

Ms Lina Hubar Head, Division of the International Cooperation, Supreme Court, Ukraine

Ukraine

151.        

Mrs. Ednensa Mendy Andrelino, In Charge of the International relation, Supreme Court, Guinea Bissau

Guinea Bissau

152.        

Mrs. Oana Raican, Interpreter, Romania

Romania

153.        

Mr. Danut Iulian ICHIM, Security officer of Hon. Mr Justice Augustin Zegrean, President, Constitutional Court, Romania

Romania

154.        

Mr Wabobelela Kitoko Tresor, Adviser, Supreme Court of Justice, Democratic Republic of Congo

Democratic Republic of Congo

155.        

Mr Ubulu Pungu Jean, Adviser, Supreme Court of Justice, Democratic Republic of Congo

Democratic Republic of Congo

156.        

Mr Kingungu Kifufu Emmanuel Rigobert, Chief of Protocol, Supreme Court of Justice, Democratic Republic of Congo

Democratic Republic of Congo

157.        

Ms Angela Nabuzoka, Aid De Camp, Deputy Chief Justice, Zambia  

Zambia  

158.        

Mr Chibwe Tembo, Protocol Officer, Deputy Chief Justice, Zambia

Zambia  

159.        

Mr ArtemRybchenko, Head of the HSCU Division for International and Legal Co-operation, Ukraine

Ukraine

160.        

 Mr Yahaya Baruti, Assistant to Chief Justice of Tanzania

Tanzania

161.        

Mr Jorge Aquiles Sereni, Legal and Administrative Coordinator  Ministry of Justice, Buenos Aires City, Argentina

Argentina

162.        

Mrs Sheila Hamuth , Mauritius

Mauritius

163.        

Ms Itati Vigetti Amesti, Argentina

Argentina

164.        

Ms Mirta Liliana Sampietro, Argentina

Argentina

165.        

Ms  Judith Lauren Friedman, Lawyer, USA

USA

166.        

Ms Patricia Mariantina Salgado Carpio, Lawyer, Ecuador

Ecuador

167.        

Mrs   Zulekha Ebrahim, Swaziland

Swaziland

168.        

Ms A. Kasymalieva, Kyrgyzstan

Kyrgyzstan

169.        

Mrs. Eugenia Zegrean, Romania

Romania

170.        

Ms Saule Nurmagambetova , Kazakhstan

Kazakhstan

171.        

Ms Natalya Malinovskaya,  Kazakhstan

Kazakhstan

172.        

Ms Shirley Hermina Bosielo

South Africa

173.        

Mrs Najiba Baha, Afghanistan

Afghanistan

174.        

Mr Roger Bolanos, Costa Rica

Costa Rica

175.        

Mr Frank Lopez, Costa Rica

Costa Rica

176.        

Ms Ameerah Hasna Hamuth , Mauritius

Mauritius

177.        

Ms Adeelah Hamuth, Mauritius

Mauritius

178.        

Ms Maria Florencia Bosio, Argentina

Argentina

179.        

Ms Maria Ines Vecchi,  Argentina

Argentina

180.        

Mr Jorge Gabriel Rocca, Argentina

Argentina

181.        

Mrs Aneetha Purryag wife of President of Mauritius

Mauritius

182.        

Mr Deodass Kalisetty-Appadu, Secretary to the President of Mauritius

Mauritius

183.        

Mr Jaysing Prayagsing, Bodyguard to the President of Mauritius

Mauritius

184.        

Mr Anjay Dev Buchaya, Bodyguard to the President of Mauritius

Mauritius

185.    

Puan Sri Datin Seri N. Saraswathy Devi,Vice-President, WCPA, Malaysia

Malaysia

186.    

Dr. Glen T. Martin, President, WCPA, USA

USA

187.    

Dr. Eugenia Almand, Secretary General, WCPA, USA

USA

188.    

Prof. Dr. Minira Garayeva, Honorary Vice-President, WCPA, Azerbaijan

Azerbaijan

189.    

Mr Mahbubul Islam, et al., Youth Coordinator, WCPA, Bangladesh

Bangladesh

190.    

Mr Mike DeVries, Associate, Institute on Global Harmony, USA

USA

191.    

Mr Mahmoud  Assaf, WCPA Envoy, USA

USA

192.    

Mr Azmal Hossain,  WCPA Bangladesh , Bangladesh

Bangladesh

193.    

Ms Feroza Yeasmin, Vice-Chairman, Shibpur Upazila Parishad, Bangladesh    

Bangladesh

194.    

Tiahoga Ruge, Director, WCPA, Mexico , Mexico

Mexico

195.    

Ms Catalina Ruge, Mexico ,

Mexico

196.    

Rev. Nomhle Mahlawe, President, WCPA, South Africa , South Africa

South Africa

197.    

Ms Zaklina Dimovska, WCPA Coordinator for South-East Europe , Macedonia

Macedonia

198.    

Victoire Embangi Akambu, Pastor, Gates of Conquest, South Africa

South Africa

199.    

Lombo MButa Esther, Member Hebron Conqueror NPO, South Africa

South Africa

200.    

BokunguIyole Mayele, Member Hebron Conqueror NPO, South Africa

South Africa

201.    

Mitterand  Shindano Mulenda, Member Hebron Conqueror NPO, South Africa

South Africa

202.    

Mr Suresh Sainju, President, Panauti Tourism Development Center, Nepal

Nepal

203.    

Dr. Phichai Tovivich,  Vice-President, WCPA, Thailand

Thailand

204.    

Ms Nighat Khurshid, Model Global Parliament, Australia

Australia

205.    

Mr Iftikhar Arman Rashid, Model Global Parliament, Bangladesh

Bangladesh

206.    

Lic. Celina Garcia, WCPA Vice-President for Latin America , Costa Rica

Costa Rica

207.    

Ms Marie-Francoise Lamperti, World Citizen’s Registry, France

France

208.    

Ms Aurore Lamperti, France , World Citizen’s Registry, France  

France

209.    

Mr Roger (Boon Hong) Haw, Asia Regional Director,  Ansted University, Malaysia

Malaysia

210.    

Mr Carl Jakob Wolmar Von Uexkull, Founder, World Future Council, Germany  

Germany  

211.    

Mr Adrian Levy, Senior Journalist, U. K.

U. K.

212.    

Ms Jessica Stevenson, Camera Woman, U. K.

U. K.

213.    

Mr. Prakash Gupta, First Secretary Permanent Mission of India to UN, India

India

214.    

Mr P.A Anandakumar, WCPA Secretary, Chennai

India

215.    

Mr S. Sai Raman, Ex Member WCPA, Chennai

India

216.    

Hon. Ms Justice Gyan Sudha Mishra, Judge, Supreme Court, India

India

217.    

Hon Mr Justice A. P. Misra, Former Judge, Supreme Court of India and Chairman Reception  Committee of the ICCJW, India

India

218.    

Hon Mr Justice Deepak Verma, Former Judge, Supreme Court of India

India

219.    

Hon Mr Justice Shyamal Kumar Sen, Former Chief Justice of Allahabad High Court and Former Governor of West Bengal, India

India

220.    

Hon  Justice Dr J. N. Bhatt, Former Chief Justice, Patna High Court and Chairperson, Gujarat State Human Rights Commission, India

India

221.    

Hon. Mr Justice Ravi. R. Tripathi, Judge, Gujarat High Court, India

India

222.    

Hon. Justice Dr (Mrs) Indira Shah, Judge, Guahati High Court, India

India

223.    

Hon. Mr Justice N. K. Sanghi, Judge, Punjab and Haryana High Court, India

India

224.    

Hon. Mr Justice Jawad Rahim, Judge, Karnataka High Court, India

India

225.    

Hon. Justice Dr B. R. Sarangi, Judge, Orissa High Court, India

India

226.    

Hon. Mr Justice P. D. Rajan, Judge, Kerala High Court, India

India

227.    

Hon'ble Dr. Justice (Mrs.) Meena V. Gomber, Member, (Judicial), Armed   Forces Tribunal, Jaipur Bench, Jaipur, India

India

228.    

Hon. Mr Justice S. K. Gangele, Judge Gwalior Bench, Madhya Pradesh High Court, INDIA

India

229.    

Hon. Mr Justice R. L. Khurana, Former Judge, Himachal Pradesh High Court, India  

India

230.    

Hon  Mr Justice V. S. Dave, Former Judge, Rajasthan High Court, India

India

231.    

Hon. Mr Justice R.K. Mahajan, Former Judge, High Courts of Allahabad and Himachal Pradesh, India

India

232.    

Hon. Mr Justice A. K. Srivastava, Former Judge, Allahabad and Delhi High Courts & Secretary General of Retired Chief Justices and Judges, India

India

233.    

Hon. Mr Justice A. S. Qureshi, Former Judge, Gujarat High Court, India

India

234.    

Hon. Mr Justice Abhay Kumar Gohil, Chairman - Appellate Authority For Industrial & Financial Reconstruction, Former Justice , High Court of Madhya Pradesh, India

India

235.    

Hon. Mr Justice Rajesh Tandon, Former Chairperson , Cyber Regulation Appellate Tribunal,   India

India

236.    

Hon. Mr Justice Noor-e-Alam Choudhury, Former Acting Chief Justice, Calcutta High Court, India

India

237.    

Hon Ms Justice Shukla Kabir Sinha, Former Judge, Calcutta High Court

India

238.    

Hon Mr Justice K. L. Sharma, Former Judge, Allahabad High Court, India

India

239.    

Hon Mr Justice Iqbal Singh, Former Judge, Punjab and Haryana High Court, India

India

240.    

Hon  Mr Justice K. C. Sood, Former Judge, Himachal Pradesh High Court, India

India

241.    

Hon Mr Justice T. N. Vallinayagam, Former Judge, High Courts of Madras and Karnatka, India

India

242.    

Hon Mr Justice Malay Sengupta, Former Judge, High Courts of Calcutta and Sikkim , India

India

243.  

Hon Dr Charanjit Singh Atwal, Speaker, Punjab Legislative Assembly, India

India

244.    

Hon Mr Hriday Narain, Member, Central Administrative Tribunal, India

India

245.    

Mr R.N. Singh, Member (Technical), Cyber Appellate Tribunal, India

India

246.    

Hon. Mr K. K. Singhania, Chairman, Cygnus Group of Companies, Kolkata, India

India

247.    

Mr Ravi Prakash Gupta, Advocate, Supreme Court, India

India

248.    

Mr Pramod Kumar Tiwari, IAS, Joint Secretary (ARC), Dept of Admn. Reforms and Public Grievances, Govt. of India

India

249.    

Shri R.K.Uppal, Ld.Registrar, Cyber Appellate Tribunal, India

India

250.    

Mr Sandeep Rai Rathore, IG, NDRF & CD

India

251.    

Rev. Fr. Dr. Jose Aikara CM, Chairman, Council for ISCE Board

India

252.    

Mrs Nirmala Mahajan, wife of Mr Justice R. K. Mahajan

India

253.    

Mrs Subhra Sen, wife of Justice Shymal Kumar Sen

India

254.    

Mrs Hitaishri Bhatt, wife of Justice Dr J.N. Bhatt

India

255.    

Mrs Shashi Sood, wife of Justice K. C. Sood

India

256.    

Mrs Vijaya Gohil wife of Mr Justice Abhay Gohil

India

257.    

Dr M. S. Choudhury wife of Mr Justice Noor-e-Alam Choudhury

India

258.    

Mrs S. Tandon wife of Mr Justice Rajesh Tandon

India

259.    

Mrs Nirmala Devi Singhania wife of Mr K K Singhnia

India

260.    

Mr Manas Sinha husband of Ms Justice Shukla Kabir Sinha

India

261.    

Ms Shilpa Sood, Additional Advocate General for Punjab to Supreme Court, India

India

262.    

Mr Syamal Kumar Das, IAS (Retired), Calcutta

India

263.    

Mr Sharad Shrivastava, Vice-Chairman, M.P. Arbaitration Triabunal, Bhopal

India

264.    

Mr. Aditya Singh, Chairman & Managing Director, Alexis Group, India  

India