Participants List

Hon’ble Heads of State

1.

H.E. Mr Khemraj Ramjattan, Vice-President of the Cooperative Republic of Guyana

Guyana

2.

H.E. Sir Iakoba T. Italeli, Governor General of the Republic of Tuvalu

Tuvalu

3.

H.E. Mr Stjepan Mesic, President of the Republic of Croatia (2000-2010)

Croatia

4.

H.E. Dr Pakalitha B Mosisili, Prime Minister of Republic of Lesotho (1998-2012 & 2015-2017)

Lesotho

Hon’ble Speakers of the Parliament

5.

Hon. Mrs Santi Bai Hanoomanjee, Speaker of the Parliament, Republic of Mauritius

Mauritius

6.

Hon. Rt. Professor Aaron Michael Oquaye, Speaker of the Parliament, Republic of Ghana

Ghana

Hon'ble Minister

7.

Hon. Mr Mahiepela Herath, Former Chief Minister of Sabaragamuwa Province, Sri Lanka

Sri Lanka

Hon'ble Judges of International Court of Justice and International Criminal Court, Netherlands

8.

Hon. Mr Justice Eboe-Osuji, Judge, International Criminal Court, Netherlands

Netherlands

9.

Hon. Mr Justice Antoine Kesia-Mbe Mindua, Judge, International Criminal Court, Netherlands

Netherlands

Hon'ble Chief Justices, Deputy Chief Justices and Judges from Abroad

10.

Hon. Mr Justice Ousmane Batoko, President, Supreme Court, Benin

Benin

11

Hon. Justice Dr Haider Ahmed Dafalla, Chief Justice, Supreme Court, Sudan

Sudan

12.

Hon. Mr Justice Chan Reec Madut, Chief Justice, Supreme Court, South Sudan

South Sudan

13

Hon. Mr Justice Said Yousuf Halem, Chief Justice, Supreme Court, Afghanistan

Afghanistan

14.

Hon. Mr Justice Moses C. B. Maphalala, Chief Justice, Superior Court of Judicature, Swaziland

Swaziland

15.

Hon. Mr Justice Samir Adam Annour, President, Supreme Court, Tchad

Tchad

16.

Hon. Mr Justice Carlos Miguel Ramirez Romero, President, National Court of Justice, Ecuador

Ecuador

17.

Hon. Ms Justice Ralambondrainy Rakotobe Nelly, Premier President Honoraire de la Cour Supreme, Madagascar

Madagascar

18.

Hon. Mr Justice Abdessalem Mehdi Grisiaa, First President, Court of Cassation, Tunisia

Tunisia

19.

Hon. Justice Sir Hartman G. Longley, Chief Justice, Supreme Court, Commonwealth of Bahamas

Bahamas

20.

Hon. Mr Justice Walter Samuel Nkanu Onnoghen, GCON, FNJI, Chief Justice, Supreme Court, Nigeria

Nigeria

21.

Hon. Mr Justice Nikola Ivanovski, President, Constitutional Court, Republic of Macedonia

Macedonia

22.

Hon. Mr Justice Khaled Ayari, Former First President, Court of Cassation
Member of the Tunisian Press Council, Tunisia

Tunisia

23.

Hon. Mr Justice Mohd. Chande Othman, Former Chief Justice, Tanzania

Tanzania

24.

Hon. Justice Dr h.c. Adel Omar Sherif, Deputy Chief Justice, The Supreme Constitutional Court, Egypt

Egypt

25.

Hon. Mr Justice Joao Antonio da Assuncao Baptista Beirao, Deputy Chief Justice, Supreme Court, Mozambique

Mozambique

26.

Hon. Ms Justice Pamela Maria Martinez Loayza, Vice President and Judge, Constitutional Court, Ecuador

Ecuador

27.

Hon. Mr Justice Omar Makungu, Chief Justice, High Court, Zanzibar

Zanzibar

28.

Hon. Ms Justice Assiba Marcelline Claire Gbeha Afouda, President, High Court of Justice, Benin

Benin

29.

Hon. Mr Justice Saw San Lin, Chief Justice, High Court of Kayin State, Myanmar

Myanmar

30.

Hon. Dr Justice Ms Fana Hagos, President, Supreme Court, Tigrian Regional State, Ethiopia

Ethiopia

31.

Hon. Mr. Justice Sali Murati, Judge, Constitutional Court, Republic of Macedonia

Macedonia

32.

Hon. Ms Justice Zolzaya Puntsag, Judge, Supreme Court, Mongolia

Mongolia

33.

Hon. Mr Justice Bilguun Ganzorigt, Judge, Administrative Court of Appeals, Mongolia

Mongolia

34.

Hon. Mr Justice Enkhtur Sonomdovchin, Judge, Administrative Court of Appeals, Mongolia

Mongolia

35.

Hon. Mr Justice José Martinho Nunes, Judge, Supreme Court, Angola

Angola

36.

Hon. Ms Justice Mirsada Dzindo, Judge, Court of Bosnia and Herzegovina

Bosnia and Herzegovina

37.

Hon. Ms Justice Tetiana Zhaivoronok, Judge, Supreme Court, Ukraine

Ukraine

38.

Hon. Mr Justice Anand Koemar Charan, Judge, Supreme Court, Suriname

Suriname

39.

Hon. Ms Justice Sarah Thompson-James, Judge, Supreme Court, Jamaica

Jamaica

40.

Hon. Mrs Justice Ritah T. Makarau, JA, Judge, Constitutional Court and Supreme Court, Zimbabwe

Zimbabwe

41.

Hon. Mr Justice Javier H. Fernandez, National Trial Judge and Executive Director, A.I.E.J., Argentina

Argentina

42.

Hon. Mr Justice Jorge Oscar Canon, Chief Justice, Chamber of Appeals, Santa Rosa, Argentina

Argentina

43.

Hon. Ms Justice Marina Gentiluomo, Judge, National Council of Judges, Argentina

Argentina

44.

Hon. Mr Justice Guillermo Felix Diaz, Judge, Supreme Court, Salta Province, Argentina

Argentina

45.

Hon. Ms Justice Hebe Alicia Samson, Judge, Chamber of Appeals in Civil and Commercial, Argentina

Argentina

46.

Hon. Mr Justice Carlos Reussi Riva Posse, Judge, Rio Negro Province, Argentina

Argentina

47.

Hon. Ms Justice Olga Velazquez Ugalde, Chief Prosecutor, Supreme Court of Justice, Costa Rica

Costa Rica

48.

Hon. Ms Justice Floribeth Mora Aguero, Prosecutor, General Attorney's Office, Supreme Court of Justice, Costa Rica

Costa Rica

49.

Hon. Ms Justice Graciela Monge Quesada, National Prosecutor, Supreme Court of Justice, Costa Rica

Costa Rica

50.

Hon. Ms Justice Edith Irma Alvarado Palacios de Marin, Superior Judge, Superior Court of Cajamarca, Peru

Peru

51.

Hon. Ms Justice Rosa Amelia Barreda Mazuelos, Judge, Superior Court of Lima, Peru

Peru

52.

Hon. Ms Justice Eliana Elder Araujo Sanchez, Judge, Superior Court of Lima, Peru

Peru

53.

Hon. Ms Justice Silvia Roxana Sotomarino Caceres, Doctor of Law, Master in Civil Law, Peru

Peru

54.

Hon. Ms Justice Cynthia Maria Guerrero Mosquera, Judge, National Court of Justice, Ecuador

Ecuador

55.

Hon. Ms Justice Rosa Jacqueline Alvarez Ulloa, National Judge, National Court of Justice, Ecuador

Ecuador

56.

Hon. Ms Justice Jenny Elizabeth Cordova, Judge, Provincial Court of Justice, El Oro, Ecuador

Ecuador

57.

Hon. Mr Justice Pablo Benjamin Aguirre Suarez, Provincial Public Defender, Ecuador

Ecuador

58.

Hon. Ms Justice Emilce Rocio Gonzalez Morel, Judge, Supreme Court of Justice, Paraguay

Paraguay

59.

Hon. Ms Justice Lourdes Elizabeth Pena Villaba, Judge, Supreme Court of Justice, Paraguay

Paraguay

60.

Hon. Ms Justice Odilia Maricel Rodriguez, Judge, Supreme Court of Justice, Paraguay

Paraguay

61.

Hon. Ms Justice Julia Rosa Alonso Martinez, Judge, Supreme Court of Justice, Paraguay

Paraguay

62.

Hon. Ms Justice Claudia Valeria Bastos Fernandes D Mello, Federal Judge, Rio De Janeiro, Brazil

Brazil

63.

Hon. Mr Justice Jose Guilherme Di Rienzo Marrey, Judge of Criminal Law, Sao Paulo, Brazil

Brazil

64.

Hon. Mr Justice Tiago Fachin, Judge, Tribunal of Justice, Santa Catarina, Brazil

Brazil

65.

Hon. Ms Justice Anabel Pereira, Judge, Court of Rio Grande, Brazil

Brazil

66.

Hon. Mr. Justice Rubby Aweri Opio, Judge, Supreme Court, Uganda

Uganda

67.

Hon. Mr Justice Babiker Mohamed Babiker El Teny, Judge, Supreme Court, Sudan

Sudan

68.

Hon. Mr Justice Abdel Rahim Gasimelsieed Ibrahim, Judge, Court of Appeal, Sudan

Sudan

69.

Hon. Justice Dr Osama Gebriel  Ahmed Al Balol, Deputy Director, Chief Justice Executive Office, Sudan

Sudan

70.

Hon. Mr Justice Kamal Kumar, Judge, High Court, Fiji Islands

Fiji Islands

71.

Hon. Mr Justice Boissie Mbha, Judge, Supreme Court of Appeal, South Africa

South Africa

72.

Hon. Mr Justice Carlos Humberto Midence Banegas, Judge, Central American Court of Justice, Honduras

Honduras

73.

Hon. Ms Justice Charginova Tursungul Tolepekovna, Judge, Supreme Court, Kyrgyz Republic

Kyrgyz Republic

74.

Hon. Mr Justice Kurmantai Abdiev, Judge, Consitutional Chamber, Supreme Court, Kyrgyz Republic

Kyrgyz Republic

75.

Hon. Ms Justice Chinara Aidarbekova, Judge, Consitutional Chamber, Supreme Court, Kyrgyz Republic

Kyrgyz Republic

76.

Hon. Ms Justice Feriel Tatiana Del Aguila Zamora, Advisor, National Council of Magistrates, Peru

Peru

77.

Hon. Ms Justice Gloria Cecilia Begue Iturrizaga, Magistrate and Advisor, Superior Court of Lima, Peru

Peru

78.

Hon. Ms Justice Maria Susana Casachagua Aguilar, Deputy Provincial Prosecutor, Lima, Peru

Peru

79.

Hon. Ms Justice Alvina Gyulumyan, Judge, Constitutional Court, Armenia

Armenia

80.

Hon. Ms Justice Yelena Soghomonyan, Judge, Court of Cassation, Armenia

Armenia

81.

Hon. Ms Justice Claudia Monica Mizawak, Judge, Superior Court of Justice, Entre Rios, Argentina

Argentina

82.

Hon. Ms Justice Irene Maria Cecilia Hooft, Judge, Supreme Court of Justice, Buenos Aires, Argentina

Argentina

83.

Hon. Mr Justice Fabio Eduardo Mudry, Judge, Criminal Court of Appeals, Santo Fe Province, Argentina

Argentina

84.

Hon. Ms Justice Adriana Del Carmen Giannoni, Judge and Public Prosecutor, Tucuman Province, Argentina

Argentina

85.

Hon. Mr Justice Woayi Kodjo, Judge and Secretary General, Supreme Court, Togo

Togo

86.

Hon. Mr Justice Frank Edgar Kapanda SC, Judge, Supreme Court of Appeal, Malawi

Malawi

87.

Hon. Ms Justice Angela Rossana Martinez, Judge, Family Court, Tucuman Province, Argentina

Argentina

88.

Hon. Mr Justice Gabriel Esteban Unrein, Judge, Chamber of Appeals, Buenos Aires, Argentina

Argentina

89.

Hon. Ms Justice Maria Fernanda Nuevo, Judge of Appeals, Buenos Aires, Argentina

Argentina

90.

Hon. Mr Justice Sergio Ruiz Moreno, Public Prosecutor, Criminal Court, Argentina

Argentina

91.

Hon. Mr Justice Dario Alejandro Alarcon, Judge, Judcial Power, Santiago Del Estero, Argentina

Argentina

92.

Hon. Mr Justice Bernardo Bento Chuzuaio, Judge, Superior Court, Maputo City, Mozambique

Mozambique

93.

Hon. Mr Justice Dossou Bernard Degboe, Judge, High Court of Justice, Benin

Benin

94.

Hon. Mr Justice Adam Bagoudou, Judge, High Court of Justice, Benin

Benin

95.

Hon. Mr Justice Calixte A. Dossou-Koko,Judge, High Court of Justice, Benin

Benin

96.

Hon. Mr Justice Mykola Moisiuk, Judge, High Administrative Court, Ukraine

Ukraine

97.

Hon. Mr Justice Amilcar Antonio Marecos Reyes, Judge, Supreme Court of Justice, Paraguay

Paraguay

98.

Hon. Mr Justice Rodolfo Daniel Ledesma Vallejo, Judge, Supreme Court of Justice, Paraguay

Paraguay

99.

Hon. Ms Justice Simeona Solis Munoz, Judge, Court of Justice, Paraguay

Paraguay

100.

Hon. Ms Justice Maria Teresa Gonzalez de Daniel, Judge, Court of Appeal, San Lorenzo, Paraguay

Paraguay

101.

Hon. Ms Justice Andreia Regis Vaz, Judge, Tribunal of Justice, Santa Catarina, Brazil

Brazil

102.

Hon. Mr Justice Elton Pupo Nogueira, Judge, State Judicial Court, Brazil

Brazil

103.

Hon. Mr Justice Gerfran Carneiro Moreira, Judge, Regional Labour Court, Brazil

Brazil

104.

Hon. Mr Justice Tseliso Emphraim Monapathi, Senior Judge, High Court, Lesotho

Lesotho

105.

Hon. Mr Justice Chungtong Opassiriwit, Judge, Supreme Administrative Court, Thailand

Thailand

106.

Hon. Mr Justice Prapot Klaisuban, President, Chamber of the Khon Kaen Administrative Court, Thailand

Thailand

107.

Hon. Ms Justice Eduarda Gómez, Criminal Prosecutor and Family Judge, Supreme Court of Justice, Costa Rica

Costa Rica

108.

Hon. Ms Eugenia Mora Chaves, Lawyer, Constitutional Court, Costa Rica

Costa Rica

109.

Hon. Ms Justice Meddy Moutran, Judge, Court of Cassation of Lebanon

Lebanon

110.

Hon. Mr Justice Pema Rinzin, Judge, High Court, Bhutan

Bhutan

111.

Hon. Mr Justice Chandi Raj Dhakal, Judge, Janakpur High Court, Nepal

Nepal

112.

Mrs Soude Godonou A. Marie, Magistrate, High Court of Justice, Benin

Benin

113.

Mr Podanho Harold, Director of Finance, High Court of Justice, Benin

Benin

Hon'ble Ambassadors and High Commissioners

114.

H.E. Mr Pichkhun Panha, Ambassador, Embassy of Cambodia to India

Cambodia

115.

H.E. Mr Chutintorn Gongsakdi, Ambassador, Embassy of Thailand to India

Thailand

116.

H.E. Ms Ebyan Mahamed Salah, Ambassador, Embassy of Somalia to India

Somalia

117.

H.E. Dr. Alireza Jahangiri, Ambassador, Islamic Republic of Iran, Netherlands

Iran

118.

H.E. Mr Sirajuddin Hamid Yousif, Ambassador, Republic of Sudan to India

Sudan

119.

H.E. Mr Michael Oquaye Jr., High Commissioner of Ghana to India

Ghana

120.

H.E. Mr Baraka H. Luvanda, High Commissioner of Tanzania to India

Tanzania

121.

H.E. Dr David G. Pollard, High Commissioner of Guyana to India

Guyana

122.

H.E. Mr. Ghassan Abdelkhalek, Charge D Affaires, Embassy of Lebanon to India

Lebanon

Staff & Spouse with the dignitaries

123.

Mr Daniel Ridicki, Minister Counsellor, Embassy of Republic of Croatia with President of Croatia

Croatia

124.

Mrs Mirjana Pavokovic, Head of the office of President of Croatia

Croatia

125.

Mr Tulga Dorjgotov, Head of Foreign Relations, Supreme Court, Mongolia

Mongolia

126.

Ms Bulgamaa Naidan, Head, Financial Department, Supreme Court, Mongolia

Mongolia

127.

Ms Erdenetsetseg Avirmed, Senior Accountant, Financial department, Supreme Court, Mongolia

Mongolia

128.

Ms Batsukh Ochirhuyag, Head of Chamber for Administrative Cases, Supreme Court, Mongolia

Mongolia

129.

Mr Nyamsuren Choijil, Head of Court Research and Practical division, Supreme Court, Mongolia

Mongolia

130.

Mr Micheal Beda Mwanakulya, Assistant to Hon Mr Justice Chande Othman, Former Chief Justice of Tanzania

Tanzania

131.

Mr Abdelatif Ousmane Ali, Director, Office of the President, Supreme Court, Tchad

Tchad

132.

Mr Annadjib Youssouf Abdelhadi, Commissioner of the Law, Supreme Court, Tchad

Tchad

133.

Ms Hadizatu Mustapha Dawop Esq, Chief Registrar, Supreme Court, Nigeria

Nigeria

134.

Ms Jane Esu Edu, Senior Special Assistant to Hon. Chief Justice, Nigeria

Nigeria

135.

Mr George Kazi, Registrar, High Court, Zanzibar

Zanzibar

136.

Mr Hazi Pandu, High Court, Zanzibar

Zanzibar

137.

Mr Adam Ibrahim Adam Batoko, Office Clerk with Hon Mr Justice Ousman Batoko of Benin

Benin

138.

Mr Ajmal Andewal, Interpreter of Hon Chief Justice of Afghanistan

Afghanistan

139.

Ms Anna Volodymyrivna Yushchak translator of Hon Ms Justice Tetiana Zhaivoronok, Judge, Supreme Court, Ukraine

Ukraine

140.

Ms Teka Aviata, Private Secretary to Governor General, Tuvalu

Tuvalu

141.

Mr Federico Matías Marozzi, Private Secretary, National Civil Court N° 16, Argentina

Argentina

142.

Mr Themba Musa Magagula, Assistant Superintendent with Chief Justice of Swaziland

Swaziland

143.

Ms Olga Prymak-Berezovska, Assistant of the Judge, High Administrative Court, Ukraine

Ukraine

144.

Captain M Christopher Makhoahle, ADC to the PM of Lesotho

Lesotho

145.

Ms Nelly Khopotso Mosebo-Felix, Protocol Officer for the First Lady of Lesotho

Lesotho

146.

Mrs Faith Mushure, Protocol officer, Constitutional Court and Supreme Court, Zimbabwe

Zimbabwe

147.

Mrs Simona Gerasimova-Jovanovska, Adviser to the President of the Constitutional Court, Republic of Macedonia

Macedonia

148.

Mr Richard Kwame Acheampong, Head of Parliamentary Relations & Protocol, Parliament of Ghana

Ghana

149.

Mr Ernest Boadi Twum, Special Assistant to the Hon Speaker of Ghana

Ghana

150.

Mr Ampem Darko Nsiah, Senior Aide to Hon Speaker of Ghana

Ghana

151.

Ms Patamon Panchavinnin, First Secretary, Embassy of Thailand, New Delhi

Thailand

152.

Mr Makhathe Emmanuel Mankimane, First Secretary, High Commission of Lesotho to India

Lesotho

153.

Lady Mrs Rajmatti Ramjattan, wife of H.E. Mr Khemraj Ramjattan, Vice-President of the Cooperative Republic of Guyana

Guyana

154.

H.E. The First Lady Mrs Sebonoang Sarah Mosisili of Lesotho wife of H.E. Dr Pakalitha B Mosisili, Prime Minister of Republic of Lesotho

Lesotho

155.

Lady Ms Koling, wife of H.E. Sir Iakoba T. Italeli, Governor General of Republic of Tuvalu

Tuvalu

156.

Ms Fatema Halim, wife of Hon Chief Justice of Afghanistan

Afghanistan

157.

Mrs Awena Salim, wife of Chief Jutice Zanzibar

Zanzibar

158.

Mrs Nkoyo Nkanu Onnoghen, wife of Chief Justice of Nigeria

Nigeria

159.

Mr Jagdish Devraj Hanoomanjee, husband of the Hon Speaker of the National Assembly Mauritius

Mauritius

160.

Mrs Alberta Oquaye, wife of the Hon Speaker of Ghana

Ghana

161.

Mrs Ajantha Rupasari Herath wife of Hon Mr Mahiepela Herath, Former Chief Minister of Sabaragamuwa Province, Sri Lanka

Sri Lanka

162.

Ms Brenda Lizzet Mejia wife of Hon Mr Justice Carlos Humberto Midence Banegas, Judge, Central American Court of Justice, Honduras

Honduras

163.

Mr Raul Eduardo Arroyo, Secretary of Energy, Entre Ríos, Argentina husband of Hon Ms Justice Claudia Monica Mizawak Argentina

Argentina

164.

Ms Magdalena Edith Colombres wife of Hon Mr Justice Dario Alejandro Alarcon, Judge, Judcial Power, Santiago Del Estero, Argentina

Argentina

165.

Ms Paula Gisele Pelaez De Ruiz Moreno wife of Hon Judge Sergio Ruiz of Argentina

Argentina

166.

Ms Lorena San Marco wife of Hon Mr Justice Gabriel Esteban Unrein, Judge, Chamber of Appeals, Buenos Aires, Argentina

Argentina

167.

Mrs. M.L. Piyawan Gongsakdi, wife H.E. Mr Chutintorn Gongsakdi, Ambassador, Embassy of Thailand to India

Thailand

168.

Ms Patricia Froes Dayrell Belo wife of Hon Mr Justice Elton Pupo Nogueira, Judge, State Judicial Court, Brazil

Brazil

169.

Mr Allyrio Domingues de Mello Junior, husband of Ms Justice Claudia Mello of Brazil

Brazil

170.

Hon Mr Hector Rafael Medina Salcedo, University Professor, Ecuador and husband of Ms Justice Rosa Alvarez of Ecuador

Ecuador

171.

Mr Jorge Arturo Daniel  husband of Hon Ms Justice Maria Teresa Gonzalez de Daniel, Judge, Court of Appeal, San Lorenzo, Paraguay

Paraguay

172.

Ms Sady Mabel Cantero Rojas wife of Hon Mr Justice Amilcar Antonio Marecos Eeyes, Judge, Supreme Court of Justice, Paraguay

Paraguay

173.

Ms Marisa Mendoza Villega wife of Hon Mr Justice Rodolfo Daniel Ledesma Vallejo, Judge, Supreme Court of Justice, Paraguay

Paraguay

174.

Ms Emilce Maria Morel Guerrero sister of Hon Ms Justice Emilce Rocio Gonzalez Morel, Judge, Supreme Court of Justice, Paraguay

Paraguay

175.

Mr Haruna Saidu Dawop, husband Ms Hadizatu Mustapha Dawop, Chief Registrar Nigeria

Nigeria

176.

Mr Danijel Salkovic, Security Guard with H.E. Mesic Stejpan, President of Croatia

Croatia

177.

Mr Tepaula Emau, Security Guard, Tuvalu

Tuvalu

178.

Mr Bongani Emmanuel Zwane, Bodyguard with Chief Justice of Swaziland

Swaziland

179.

Mrs Ratchanee Boonkong, Teacher, Chitralada School, Bangkok, Thailand

Thailand

180.

Ms Veronica  Monte De Oca  Alonso daughter of Hon Ms Justice Julia Rosa Alonso Martinez, Judge, Paraguay

Paraguay

181.

Ms Haruthai Gongsakdi, daughter of H.E. Mr Chutintorn Gongsakdi, Ambassador, Embassy of Thailand to India

Thailand

182.

Mr Mario Augusto Ramos Sotomarino, son of Ms Silvia Roxana Sotomarino Caceres, Doctor of Law, Master in Civil Law, Peru

Peru

183.

Ms Najiba Halim, daughter of  Hon Chief Justice of Afghanistan

Afghanistan

184.

Ms Ani Soghomonyan, daughter of Hon Ms Justice Alvina Gyulumyan, Judge, Constitutional Court, Armenia

Armenia

185.

Mr Hovhannes Manukyan son of  Hon Ms Justice Yelena Soghomonyan, Judge, Court of Cassation,  Armenia

Armenia

186.

Ms Tilani Amodini Herath daughter of Hon. Mr Mahiepela Herath, Former Chief Minister of Sabaragamuwa Province, Sri Lanka

Sri Lanka

187.

Ms Dinusha Lakmini Herath daughter of Hon. Mr Mahiepela Herath, Former Chief Minister of Sabaragamuwa Pro3vince, Sri Lanka

Sri Lanka

Prominent NGOs of the World

188.

Dr Glen T. Martin, President, World Constitution and Parliament Association (WCPA), USA

USA

189.

Mr Rashad Daureeawo, Senior Barrister and former Mauritian Ambassador to Pakistan

Mauritius

190.

Ms Barbara Wolf, Global Foundation Network, USA

USA

191.

Ms Margaret Anderson, Global Foundation Network, USA

USA

192.

Professor (Mr) Feliciano JR. Galvez Calora, President, Benguet State University, Philippines

Philippines

193.

Dr Hong Tao-Tze, President of Federation of World Peace and Love, Taiwan

Taiwan

194.

Mr Divino Roberto Veríssimo, President of OPA, Organization for Environmental Preservation, Brazil

Brazil

195.

Mr Armine Zakaryan, Manager, Peacebuilding and Gender project Organization: Peace Dialogue NGO, Armenia

Armenia

196.

Mrs Denise Jefferson, Executive Director Blue Mountain Project, Jamaica

Jamaica

197.

Zachary Zager, Blue Mountain Project, Jamaica

Jamaica

198.

Ms Sukyoung Kim, Director, West Busan Branch, South Korea

South Korea

199.

Ms Wonhyung Bae, Vice-Director, West Busan Branch, South Korea

South Korea

200.

Ms Eunjeong Seo, Regional manager, International Law Department of West Busan Branch , South Korea

South Korea

201.

Ms Silbeen Lee, Staff, International Law Department of West Busan Branch, South Korea

South Korea

202.

Mr Huang, Jih Hui, Fowpal, Taiwan

Taiwan

203.

Mr Lee, Fei Lung, Fowpal, Taiwan

Taiwan

204.

Ms Tsai, Hsiang Ping, Fowpal, Taiwan

Taiwan

205.

Ms Jen, Fei Fen, Fowpal, Taiwan

Taiwan

206.

Ms Hsieh, Fei Ju, Fowpal, Taiwan

Taiwan

207.

Ms Lin, Yu Chen, Fowpal, Taiwan

Taiwan

208.

Mr Liu, Hsitsou, Fowpal, Taiwan

Taiwan

209.

Mr Chang, Keng Ming, Fowpal, Taiwan

Taiwan

210.

Mr Huang, Chien Han, Fowpal, Taiwan

Taiwan

211.

Mr Lu, Yu An, Fowpal, Taiwan

Taiwan

212.

Ms Huang, Ching Shiun, Fowpal, Taiwan

Taiwan

213.

Ms Lee, Lee Hsin, Fowpal, Taiwan

Taiwan

214.

Mr Hsieh, Huai Yi, Fowpal, Taiwan

Taiwan

215.

Ms Chang, Chien Ju, Fowpal, Taiwan

Taiwan

216.

Mr Chen,Pao Lin, Fowpal, Taiwan

Taiwan

217.

Mr Zhong, Han De, Fowpal, Taiwan

Taiwan

218.

Mr Chang, Wan Shiuan, Fowpal, Taiwan

Taiwan

219.

Mr Lu, Yu Chen, Fowpal, Taiwan

Taiwan

220.

Mr Cheng, Hsuan Ming, Fowpal, Taiwan

Taiwan

221.

Mr Tang, Zi Jie, Association of World Citizen, Taiwan

Taiwan

222.

Mr Cheng,Chieh Wen, Association of World Citizen, Taiwan

Taiwan

223.

Ms Yeh, Yi Hsin, Association of World Citizen, Taiwan

Taiwan

224.

Ms Huang, Hsiao Wen, Association of World Citizen, Taiwan

Taiwan

225.

Ms Lu, Yi Ting, Association of World Citizen, Taiwan

Taiwan

226.

Ms Chin, Ling Yen, Association of World Citizen, Taiwan

Taiwan

227.

Ms Wang, Sin Ping, Association of World Citizen, Taiwan

Taiwan

228.

Ms Sun, Yao Chen, Association of World Citizen, Taiwan

Taiwan

229.

Ms Chen, Liang Hsuan, Association of World Citizen, Taiwan

Taiwan

230.

Ms Lee, Yi Hsueh, Association of World Citizen, Taiwan

Taiwan

231.

Ms Chen, Yi Chen, Association of World Citizen, Taiwan

Taiwan

232.

Ms Chang, Yun Chia, Association of World Citizen, Taiwan

Taiwan

233.

Ms Lin, Ching Hua, Association of World Citizen, Taiwan

Taiwan

234.

Ms Huang, Pin Chia, Association of World Citizen, Taiwan

Taiwan

235.

Ms Liu, Hsin Hsiu, Association of World Citizen, Taiwan

Taiwan

236.

Ms Chen, Pin Hsuan, Association of World Citizen, Taiwan

Taiwan

237.

Mr Cheng, Wei Jen, Association of World Citizen, Taiwan

Taiwan

238.

Mr Song, Gui Guang, Association of World Citizen, Taiwan

Taiwan

239.

Ms Shen, Yi Jin, Association of World Citizen, Taiwan

Taiwan

240.

Ms Chou, Yi Ling, Association of World Citizen, Taiwan

Taiwan

241.

Ms Yeh, Yi Lin, Tai Ji Men Qigong Academy, Taiwan

Taiwan

242.

Mr Lin, Hung Hui, Tai Ji Men Qigong Academy, Taiwan

Taiwan

243.

Mr Song, Kuan Shan, Tai Ji Men Qigong Academy, Taiwan

Taiwan

244.

Mr Yang, Shu-Hao, Tai Ji Men Qigong Academy, Taiwan

Taiwan

245.

Mr Huang, Tsung Rong, Tai Ji Men Qigong Academy, Taiwan

Taiwan

246.

Mr Peng, Jen Kuei, Tai Ji Men Qigong Academy, Taiwan

Taiwan

247.

Mr Chen, Teng-Huei, Tai Ji Men Qigong Academy, Taiwan

Taiwan

248.

Ms Lo, Hsiao Hui, Tai Ji Men Qigong Academy, Taiwan

Taiwan

249.

Ms Lien, Chia Hui, Tai Ji Men Qigong Academy, Taiwan

Taiwan

250.

Mr Lin, Ping Chen, Tai Ji Men Qigong Academy, Taiwan

Taiwan

251.

Ms Dai, Yu Jhan, Tai Ji Men Qigong Academy, Taiwan

Taiwan

252.

Ms Hsu, Li Chen, Tai Ji Men Qigong Academy, Taiwan

Taiwan

253.

Mr Ye, Sing-Ho, Tai Ji Men Qigong Academy, Taiwan

Taiwan

254.

Ms Judy Lee, Tai Ji Men Qigong Academy, Taiwan

Taiwan

255.

Mr Shiao, Yi Fu, Tai Ji Men Qigong Academy, Taiwan

Taiwan

Hon'ble Judges from India

256.

Hon. Mr Justice A.K. Srivastava, Former Judge, Allahabad and Delhi High Court, India

India

257.

Hon. Mr Justice P. D. Rajan, Judge, Kerala High Court, India

India

258.

Hon. Mr Justice A. Ramalingeswara Rao, Judge, High Court of Judicature, Hyderabad, State of Telangana and the State of Andhra Pradesh, India

India

259.

Hon. Ms Justice Deepa Sharma, Judge, Delhi High Court, India

India

260.

Hon. Ms Justice Sangita Dhingra Sehgal, Judge, Delhi High Court, India

India

261.

Hon. Mr Justice Iqbal Singh, Former Judge, Punjab and Haryana High Court and Commissioner Gurudwara Elections, Haryana, India

India

262.

Hon. Mr Justice Kamleshwar Nath, Former Judge, Allahabad High Court, India

India

263.

Hon. Mr Justice L. Sreenivasa Reddy, Former Judge, Karnataka High Court, India

India

264.

Hon. Mr Justice Srinath Sahay, Former Judge, Allahabad High Court, India

India

265.

Mr K. K. Singhania, Chairman, Cygnus Group of Companies, Kolkata, India

India

266.

Mr Ravi Prakash Gupta, Advocate, Supreme Court of India

India

267.

Dr K Valsalakumari, wife of Justice P D Rajan, Kerala High Court, India

India

268.

Mrs Ambujakshi Reddy, wife of  Hon Mr Justice L. Sreenivasa Reddy, Former Judge, Karnataka High Court, India

India

269.

Mr R. Laxmi Narayan, son of  Hon. Mr Justice P. D. Rajan, Judge, Kerala High Court, India

India